Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Southeast High School vs. Mitchell Jr. High | |
TBD | Southeast High School vs. Mitchell Jr. High | |
6:30am- 5:30pm | ||
8:00am- 8:30am | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | EWC Ceramics Class 2410 | |
EWC Ceramics Class 2410 | ||
4:00pm | Wheatland Middle vs. Torrington Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Torrington Middle School vs. Wheatland Middle |
4:30pm | Gering Middle vs. Torrington Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Torrington Middle School vs. Gering Middle |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | One Game. | |
One Game. | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Ladies Only Woodworking | |
Ladies Only Woodworking |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | EWC Ceramics Class 2410 | |
EWC Ceramics Class 2410 | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Torrington High School vs. Bayard | |
8:00am- 2:00pm | ||
8:00am- 8:35am | Juniors Assembly with Community Employers on Soft Skills. | |
Juniors Assembly with Community Employers on Soft Skills. | ||
8:30am- 2:30pm | 2nd Grade to Wildcat Hills | |
2nd Grade to Wildcat Hills | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | TMS Parent Teacher Conferences | |
TMS Parent Teacher Conferences | ||
4:30pm | Mitchell Jr. High vs. Southeast High School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Two Games. | |
Two Games. | ||
5:00pm | Lingle-Ft. Laramie Elementary School vs. Torrington High School Match is vs LFL High School. | |
Match is vs LFL High School. | ||
5:00pm | Glenrock vs. Southeast High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Glenrock vs. Southeast High School | |
6:00pm | Lingle-Ft. Laramie Elementary School vs. Torrington High School The match is vs. LFL High School. | |
The match is vs. LFL High School. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Torrington High School vs. Wheatland Middle School and | |
TBD | Torrington High School vs. Scottsbluff | |
8:00am- 8:45am | ||
4:00pm | Southeast High School vs. Wright | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | Southeast High School vs. Wright | |
6:00pm | Southeast High School vs. Tongue River | |
7:00pm | Torrington High School vs. Douglas Bearcats |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Torrington High School vs. Scottsbluff | |
8:00am- 11:00am | One Game. | |
One Game. | ||
8:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Torrington Middle School | |
8:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Torrington Middle School | |
10:00am | Alliance Middle vs. Torrington Middle School | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| Torrington Middle School vs. Alliance Middle |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Niobrara County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Torrington High School vs. Douglas Bearcats | |
4:30pm | Southeast High School vs. Burns | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | One Game. | |
One Game. | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |